Results
Кубок Украины:

High league:

Junior league:

Solving problems which weren't not solved during main time :

Конкурс игровых стратегий:

Android-app
Android-app
for quick access to
schedule and news of the Winter School.
Available on Google Play
Addresses of the sites
This web-site can be reached by following equivalent addresses:
ws.kh.ua (короткий адрес)
Site with competition:
(available from the Internet)
Contacts
Address:
Kharkov, Lenin Avenue 14
phone number: +380(57) 702-10-13
Feedback:
olymp.kture@gmail.com

Teams :: Participants :: Coaches

Team, university Coach, participants
 
1.
Team: [t]Ainanainai
League: High
Computer: 100
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
2.
Team: [t]BSUIR_power
League: High
Computer: 87
Hall: 9, ауд. 366
University:
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
3.
Team: [t]BSPU Team
League: Junior
Computer: 38
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University
Coach:
Participants:
4.
Team: [t]ITEEN
League: Junior
Computer: 90
Hall: 9, ауд. 366
University:
Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Coach:
Participants:
5.
Team: [t]IEU_YALTA
League: Junior
Computer: 41
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Crimean University for the Humanities
Coach:
Participants:
6.
League: High
Computer: 73
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Dnipropetrovsk National University
Coach:
Participants:
7.
Team: [t]DNU-1
League: High
Computer: 44
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Dnipropetrovsk National University
Coach:
Participants:
8.
League: Junior
Computer: 61
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Donetsk National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
9.
Team: [t]Dihlofos
League: Junior
Computer: 89
Hall: 9, ауд. 366
University:
Donetsk National University
Coach:
Participants:
10.
League: Junior
Computer: 97
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Donetsk National University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
11.
Team: [t]EVEREST
League: Junior
Computer: 43
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Eastern European National University named after Lesya Ukrainka
Coach:
Participants:
12.
League: High
Computer: 19
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Free University of Tbilisi
Coach:
Participants:
13.
Team: [t]Badagoni
League: Junior
Computer: 12
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Georgian Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
14.
Team: [t]Georgian TU
League: Junior
Computer: 7
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Georgian Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
15.
Team: [t]TNTUGK_Team1
League: Junior
Computer: 26
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Husjatyn college Ternopil Ivan Puluy national technical university
Coach:
Participants:
16.
Team: [t]TNTUGK_Team2
League: Junior
Computer: 52
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Husjatyn college Ternopil Ivan Puluy national technical university
Coach:
Participants:
17.
Team: [t]IITU1
League: High
Computer: 54
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
International IT University
Coach:
Participants:
18.
Team: [t]ag45tq
League: Junior
Computer: 94
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Kharkiv Educational Complex #45 "The Academic Gymnasium"
Coach:
Participants:
19.
Team: [t]Integer
League: Junior
Computer: 18
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Kharkiv Educational Complex #45 "The Academic Gymnasium"
Coach:
Participants:
20.
Team: [t]AIR FORCE
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Kharkiv Kozhedub Air Force University
Coach:
Participants:
21.
Team: [t]InTo
League: Junior
Computer: 45
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Kharkiv National University of Economis
Coach:
Participants:
22.
Team: [t]K.O.S.
League: Junior
Computer: 83
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Kharkiv National University of Economis
Coach:
Participants:
23.
Team: [t]Nova
League: Junior
Computer: 92
Hall: 9, ауд. 366
University:
Kharkiv National University of Economis
Coach:
Participants:
24.
Team: [t]brd
League: Junior
Computer: 76
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
25.
Team: [t]DORTAG
League: Junior
Computer: 37
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
26.
League: Junior
Computer: 24
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
27.
Team: [t]KNURE_United
League: High
Computer: 104
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
28.
Team: [t]Infinity
League: Junior
Computer: 95
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Kharkiv Patent Computer College
Coach:
Participants:
29.
Team: [t]DAYTE_TORTIK
League: High
Computer: 3
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Kharkov Physics-Mathematical Lyceum #27
Coach:
Participants:
30.
Team: [t]Scorpy
League: Junior
Computer: 20
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Kharkov Physics-Mathematical Lyceum #27
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
No members
31.
League: Junior
Computer: 34
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Kherson State University
Coach:
Participants:
32.
Team: [t]KSU_Ginger
League: Junior
Computer: 46
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Kherson State University
Coach:
Participants:
33.
League: Junior
Computer: 56
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Kherson State University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
34.
League: High
Computer: 65
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Khmelnitskiy National University
No coach
Participants:
35.
Team: [t]LNU_Penguins
League: High
Computer: 36
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Lviv National University named after Ivan Franko
No coach
Participants:
36.
Team: [t]Motorbreath
League: High
Computer: 53
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Lviv National University named after Ivan Franko
No coach
Participants:
37.
Team: [t]Stingray
League: Still unknown
Computer: 47
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Lviv Polytechnic National University
Coach:
Participants:
38.
Team: [t]Rjativnyky
League: Junior
Computer: 8
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Lviv State University of Vital Safity
Coach:
Participants:
39.
Team: [t]MIPT THE SUN
League: High
Computer: 68
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Coaches:
Participants:
40.
Team: [t]MSUSB1
League: High
Computer: 59
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Moscow State University Sevastopol Branch
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
41.
Team: [t]KVN–KhAI
League: Junior
Computer: 79
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
National Aerospace University named after N.E. Zhukovsky "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
42.
Team: [t]SE14Team
League: Junior
Computer: 32
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
National Aerospace University named after N.E. Zhukovsky "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
43.
Team: [t]Su–7B
League: Junior
Computer: 21
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
National Aerospace University named after N.E. Zhukovsky "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
44.
Team: [t]Alliance
League: Junior
Computer: 15
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
National Metallurgical Academy of Ukraine
Coach:
Participants:
45.
Team: [t]Informatics
League: Still unknown
Computer: 50
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
National Pedagogical University named after Mykhailo Dragomanov
Coach:
Participants:
46.
Team: [t]PowerQuirks
League: High
Computer: 30
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coaches:
Participants:
47.
Team: [t]The Prestige
League: High
Computer: 70
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
48.
Team: [t]СIT
League: High
Computer: 22
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
49.
Team: [t]СIT-U
League: Junior
Computer: 96
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
50.
Team: [t]NTUU_KPI_AIR
League: Junior
Computer: 63
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
51.
Team: [t]NUFT1
League: Junior
Computer: 28
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
National University of Food Technologies
Coach:
Participants:
52.
League: Junior
Computer: 2
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Coaches:
Participants:
53.
Team: [t]Taxman
League: Junior
Computer: 91
Hall: 9, ауд. 366
University:
National University of the State Tax Service of Ukraine
Coach:
Participants:
54.
Team: [t]NCFU #1
League: Junior
Computer: 57
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
North Caucasus Federal University
Coach:
Participants:
55.
Team: [t]NCFU #2
League: Junior
Computer: 64
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
North Caucasus Federal University
Coach:
Participants:
56.
Team: [t]NARFU
League: High
Computer: 67
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
57.
League: Junior
Computer: 10
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Odessa National Polytechnic University
Coach:
Participants:
58.
Team: [t]ONPU_MM
League: Junior
Computer: 16
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Odessa National Polytechnic University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
59.
Team: [t]Borealis
League: Still unknown
Computer: 85
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Odessa National University
Coach:
Participants:
60.
League: High
Computer: 66
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Odessa National University
Coach:
Participants:
61.
League: Junior
Computer: 75
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Petrozavodsk State University
Coach:
Participants:
62.
League: High
Computer: 84
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Poltava Regional boarding school
Coach:
Participants:
63.
League: Junior
Computer: 13
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Poltava Regional boarding school
Coach:
Participants:
64.
League: Junior
Computer: 33
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Poltava Regional boarding school
Coach:
Participants:
65.
Team: [t]ШОР
League: Junior
Computer: 48
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Poltava Regional boarding school
Coach:
Participants:
66.
Team: [t]Writers
League: Junior
Computer: 86
Hall: 9, ауд. 366
University:
Poltava State Technical University named after Yuriy Kondratiuk
Coach:
Participants:
67.
Team: [t]Don't Cry!
League: High
Computer: 81
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Saint Petersburg Lyceum 239
Coach:
Participants:
68.
Team: [t]SPb 2DP
League: High
Computer: 6
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Saint-Petersburg State University
Coach:
Participants:
69.
Team: [t]SPb Makarov
League: Junior
Computer: 27
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Saint-Petersburg State University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
70.
Team: [t]SPb SU Trawa
League: High
Computer: 17
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Saint-Petersburg State University
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
71.
Team: [t]Saratov SU 4
League: High
Computer: 88
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Saratov State University named after Chernishevsky
Coach:
Participants:
72.
Team: [t]Saratov SU 5
League: Junior
Computer: 102
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Saratov State University named after Chernishevsky
Coach:
Participants:
73.
League: High
Computer: 1
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Sevastopol National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
74.
Team: [t]n0 ex1t
League: Junior
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Sofia Univesity "st. Kliment Ohridski" Faculty of Mathematics and Sciences
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
75.
Team: [t]SU ESPC
League: Junior
Computer: 99
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
State University - Educational Scientific and Industrial Complex of Orel
Coach:
Participants:
76.
Team: [t]BZFlags
League: High
Computer: 49
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
77.
Team: [t]Frogs
League: High
Computer: 25
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
No coach
Participants:
78.
Team: [t]GoToXY
League: Junior
Computer: 98
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
Coach:
Participants:
79.
Team: [t]MIF
League: High
Computer: 80
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
Coach:
Participants:
80.
Team: [t]Shamans
League: Junior
Computer: 23
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
No coach
Participants:
81.
Team: [t]Unicon
League: High
Computer: 5
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
Coach:
Participants:
82.
Team: [t]TNTU-FIS
League: Junior
Computer: 29
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
83.
League: High
Computer: 78
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
The Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University
Coach:
Participants:
84.
Team: [t]Magi
League: Junior
Computer: 101
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
The Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
85.
League: High
Computer: 9
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
The Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University
Coach:
Participants:
86.
Team: [t]UEPA_1
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Coach:
Participants:
87.
Team: [t]UEPA_2
League: Still unknown
Computer: 69
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
88.
Team: [t]Fizmat
League: Junior
Computer: 105
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum Kyiv National University of Taras Shevchenko
Coach:
Participants:
89.
Team: [t]Ideawave
League: Junior
Computer: 55
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum Kyiv National University of Taras Shevchenko
Coach:
Participants:
90.
Team: [t]UPML
League: Junior
Computer: 77
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum Kyiv National University of Taras Shevchenko
Coach:
Participants:
91.
League: Junior
Computer: 11
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Uzhgorod National University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
92.
League: High
Computer: 4
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Uzhgorod National University
Coach:
Participants:
93.
Team: [t]SobolevTeam
League: High
Computer: 74
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
No coach
Participants:
94.
League: Junior
Computer: 42
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Coach:
Participants:
95.
Team: [t]VNTU [BMP]
League: Junior
Computer: 93
Hall: 10, ауд. 452
University:
Vinnytsia National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
96.
League: High
Computer: 72
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Vinnytsia National Technical University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
97.
Team: [t]VNTU [RED]
League: Junior
Computer: 14
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Vinnytsia National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
98.
League: Junior
Computer: 35
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Vinnytsia National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
99.
Team: [t]BumVV
League: Junior
Computer: 39
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Volgograd State University
No coach
Participants:
100.
Team: [t]s28
League: Junior
Computer: 62
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Zaporizhzhya grammar school #28
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
101.
League: Junior
Computer: 51
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Zaporizhzhya National Technical University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
102.
Team: [t]ZNTU_SetUp
League: High
Computer: 31
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Zaporizhzhya National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
103.
Team: [t]ZMI-SUT-1
League: Still unknown
Computer: 58
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Zhytomyr military institute SP Korolev State University of Telecommunications
Coach:
Participants:
Vote

Best author
2014

Вы должны
войти в систему
перед тем как
продолжить
голосование
  • Kapun Evgeny:
    ||| 5 (4%)
  • Nagin Sergii:
    ||||| 10 (8%)
  • Shmelev Aleksey:
    |||||||||| 20 (16%)
  • Tverdokhlib Iaroslav, Edemskiy Roman:
    ||||||||||||||||| 33 (27%)
  • Andreev Roman:
    |||| 7 (6%)
  • Bondarenko Natalja:
    |||||| 12 (10%)
  • Kopeliovich Sergey:
    |||||||||||| 24 (20%)
  • Team Akai:
    |||| 7 (6%)
  • Nespirniy Vitaliy:
    ||| 5 (4%)
Votes total: 123

P.S. Теперь вы можете проголосовать из андроид-приложения Зимней школы
News

None

Feb. 27, 2014, 2:48 p.m.

None

None

Feb. 24, 2014, 1:45 p.m.

None

Lecturer of the 9h day: Vitaly Nespirny

Feb. 23, 2014, 11:37 p.m.

Nespirny Vitaly, Candidate of phythics-mathematical sciences, senior researcher at the Department of Technical Mechanics, Applied...

Archive
2012 2013 [2014]
Sponsors
Platinum спонсор



Golden спонсор


Silver спонсор


Медиа-партнер